Chapter Lineage

A.S. 10 DESCENDANTS OF THUTMOSE

(Spring 2020)

#1 - Derrick Walker (Pr1me Time)

#2 – Jerome Carroll (De2ermined)
#3 – Nicholas Garvin (PHlawl3ss)
#4 – Aaron Willis (PrecICE)
#5 – Harlan Hodge (PHranchi5e)
#6 – Curtis Smith III (PHrozen ProPHet)
#7 – Charles Jenkins IV (InPHInant)
#8 – Adrian Liddell (PHr8 Train)
#9 – Maurice Davis (A9ilation)

#10– Armanti Hayes (Monthu)

A.S. SURVIVORS OF THE WRATH

(Spring 2019)

#1 - Andre Webb (Phrozen MenACE)

#2 – Ronald Holland (PHather 2ime)
#3 – Stanley Lewis (InTREpid)
#4 – Alonzo Pierre (Phourmidable)
#5 – Deon Evans (Controlled Chao5)
#6 – Mark Hammons (Vi6ranium)
#7 – Gregory Browder (COLD Protocol)
#8 – Antione Isbelle (Brain Phreeze)
#9 – Georin LaGrant (End Zone)

A.S. WARRIORS OF GIZA

(Spring 2018)

#1 – Christopher McNeil (S.H.B.A.)
#2 – Brittae Gray-Ross (Silent Protest)
#3 – Glenn Miller (Cryo Specialist)
#4 – Leon O’Hara (Phantom PHour)
#5 – Justin Strayhorn (Cold Con5entration)
#6 – Gerry Bolden (HePHaestus)
#7 – David Noble (Diploma7ic)
#8 – Christopher Sanders (PHrozen PHInesse)
#9 – Terrence Nelson (Cratos)
#10 – JC Crane (X-PHactor)
#11 – James Paine (Barnabas)
#12 – Addam Jones (Porphyrion)
#13 – Collin Robinson (EndPHInite)

A.S. DETERRENTS OF THE IRON HAND

(Fall 2016)

#1 – Eric Dickson (Gladiator)
#2 – Charlie Swopshire, Jr. (Exodus)
#3 – Jermal Gray (Da Capo)
#4 – Demetrius Upchurch, Sr. (Direwolf)
#5 – Charles Galbreath (Air Walker)
#6 – Tyrone Griffin, Jr. (Longshot)
#7 – Anthony Brown (Incognito)
#8 – Stephen Anderson (Titan)
#9 – Bennett Wilkins (Cypher)

A.S. SHADOWS OF RA

(Spring 2016)

#1 – Ryan Soluade
#2 – David Robinson
#3 – Christopher C. Miller
#4 – Brian McClain, Jr.
#5 – Daniel Jones
#6 – Roger Hargrove (Ω)
#7 – Christian Essimbe
#8 – Benjale Bailey, Jr.
#9 – Julian Sanders
#10 – Julian Harris

A.S. XI MASTERS OF P.H.A.T.E.

(Spring 2013)

#1 – George Cleveland Jr. (Cold PHront)
#2 – Cameron Sanders (Aristo2le)
#3 – Elijah Samuels (PHinal ProPH3t)
#5 – Jarrett Kendall (APHirmative Action)
#6 – Malcolm Crawford (ICEberg Slim)
#7 – Christopher Randall (Die Hard)
#8 – Jeremy Smith (PHarenheit)
#9 – JoSunda Lister (Ronin)
#10 – Darius Kirk (PHilosiPHer)
#11 – LaRon Haymore (Anubis)

A.S. PHATE DEPHIED

(Spring 2012)

#1 – Eddie White, Jr.
#2 – Leon Coe
#3 – Shawn Baker
#4 – Renaud Lucas
#5 – Leon Hite, III
#6 – Mack Caldwell

A.S. ELITE PHI-8

(Fall 2011)

#1 – Jeremy Harrell (Morpheus)
#2 – Jama’l Myers (Stone Cold)
#3 – Deron Hendrix (Sisyphus)
#4 – Ken Nutt (Olympus)
#5 – Naeem Whitaker (Maverick)
#6 – Stephen Harris (Ares)
#7 – R. Christopher Griffin (DePHIant)
#8 – T. Christopher Peoples (Achilles)

A.S. VI PHROZEN KINGS

(Spring 2011)

#1 – McFarlane Duncan (Premier)
#2 – Anthony Cleaves (Valiant)
#3 – Michael Orr (Enigma)
#4 – Neil Daniels, II (Mastermind)
#5 – James Williams, II (Apollo)
#6 – Matthew Rice (GrimLock)

A.S. UNCONQUERABLE GRIT

(Fall 2010)

#1 – Duane C. Wilder (Innovator)
#2 – Daniel Henderson (Raiden)
#3 – Darryl S. Diggs, Jr. (Archon)
#4 – Anthony J. Clark (A-PHI-Losopher)
#5 – Samuel Henderson (Magister)
#6 – O.J. Oleka (Preceptor)

A.S. EYE OF HORUS 

(Spring 2010)

#1 – Roy L. Emanuel Jr. (Imhotep)
#2 – Justin I. Johnson (Thoth)
#3 – James L. Wolff Jr. (Achilles)
#4 – Curtis T. Hopson (Ra)
#5 – Britt M. Johnson (Tutankhamun)
#6 – Maurice King III (Ramses II)

A.S. PHRONESIS V

(Spring 2008)

#1 – Lawrence M Pruitt (Micetro)
#2 – Michael T. Johnson (Prudent(Ω)
#3 – Chris Harris, Sr. (Poised)
#4 – Darius Chapman (Chaos)
#5 – Travis Boone, Sr. (Eminent)

A.S. 2B 4CHRISTOS

(Spring 2005)

#1 – Demetrius Stewart (Ω)
#2 – Eddie Doss

 

A.S. SHEN KIMI

(Spring 2004)

#1 – Lathon Ferguson (Prodigy)
#2 – Anthony Hayes (Noble)
#3 – Don Bordes (Valiant)
#4 – Torrance Williams (Pinnacle)
#5 – Jacque Land (Majestic)
#6 – Brian Gant (Sentinel)

A.S. Pharaoh's Last 5

(Fall 1999)

#1 – Louis Sanders
#2 – Ellis Gales
#3 – Kevin Maxwell
#4 – Dennis Smith
#5 – Jermal Seward

 

© 2020 by Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Incorporated - Epsilon Lambda Chapter